Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Saftey Measures On Shirkai Devi Mandir To Mahadarwaja Pathway At 0/300 Chainage At Raigad Fort, Tal. Mahad, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Providing Saftey Measures On Shirkai Devi Mandir To Mahadarwaja Pathway At 0/300 Chainage At Raigad Fort, Tal. Mahad, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1087166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RP/MAHAD/460/1 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897355 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of disaster relief center from shirkai devi temple mahadarwaja pathway (3 places) at raigad fort, tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of disaster relief center from shirkai devi temple mahadarwaja pathway (3 places) at raigad fort, tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreProviding saftey measures to pathway connecting to wagh darwaza at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Providing saftey measures to pathway connecting to wagh darwaza at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at mahadarwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of toilet block at mahadarwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of nivara help center from nane darwaja to mahadarwaja pathway (2 places) at raigad fort,tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of nivara help center from nane darwaja to mahadarwaja pathway (2 places) at raigad fort,tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreProtective measures, conservation and restoration of the bara take on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Protective measures, conservation and restoration of the bara take on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreProtective measures, conservation and restoration of the kala haud on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Protective measures, conservation and restoration of the kala haud on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of stone pathway from bajarpeth to takmaktok at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of stone pathway from bajarpeth to takmaktok at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConservation and watertightining of fortification wall of mahadarwaja from ch 0/380 to takmak tok on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Conservation and watertightining of fortification wall of mahadarwaja from ch 0/380 to takmak tok on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of connecting pathway from khubladha burj to nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of stone pathway from gangasagar talav to mtdc area at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of stone pathway from gangasagar talav to mtdc area at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type