Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Disaster Relief Center From Shirkai Devi Temple Mahadarwaja Pathway (3 Places) At Raigad Fort, Tal.Mahad, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Disaster Relief Center From Shirkai Devi Temple Mahadarwaja Pathway (3 Places) At Raigad Fort, Tal.Mahad, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1022490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RP/Mahad/69/17 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789241 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing saftey measures on shirkai devi mandir to mahadarwaja pathway at 0/300 chainage at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Providing saftey measures on shirkai devi mandir to mahadarwaja pathway at 0/300 chainage at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of nivara help center from nane darwaja to mahadarwaja pathway (2 places) at raigad fort,tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of nivara help center from nane darwaja to mahadarwaja pathway (2 places) at raigad fort,tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of toilet and facility center on nane darwaj to mahadarwaja pathway at upper side of nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal.mahad, dist.raigad.
Construction of toilet and facility center on nane darwaj to mahadarwaja pathway at upper side of nane darwaja at raigad fort, tal.mahad, dist.raigad.
Read moreConstruction of visava shade between asi ticket booth to holichamal pathway at raigad fort,tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Construction of visava shade between asi ticket booth to holichamal pathway at raigad fort,tal.mahad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at mahadarwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Construction of toilet block at mahadarwaja on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of hatti talao at raigad fort, tal.mahad, dist.raigad ( phase 2).
Construction of hatti talao at raigad fort, tal.mahad, dist.raigad ( phase 2).
Read moreReconstruction of wall along the bajarpeth to jagdishwar temple pathway at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Reconstruction of wall along the bajarpeth to jagdishwar temple pathway at raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreDisposal of garbage at raigad fort and stairs pathway.
Disposal of garbage at raigad fort and stairs pathway.
Read moreConservation and watertightining of fortification wall of mahadarwaja from ch 0/380 to takmak tok on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Conservation and watertightining of fortification wall of mahadarwaja from ch 0/380 to takmak tok on raigad fort, tal. mahad, dist. raigad.
Read moreSpecial repair, conservation and improvement of the water tank on the upper side of mahadarwaja at raigad fort.
Special repair, conservation and improvement of the water tank on the upper side of mahadarwaja at raigad fort.
Read moreof your Industry type