Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Break Shoe Rh Als,Front Break Shoe Lh Als,Relay Valve Upper,Relay Valve Lower,Oil Filter Mc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4737199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA-TRADERS | - | 14-03-2024 09:45:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JEET ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 10:00:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | - | 14-03-2024 09:52:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATIA-TRADERS | Item Categories : Front Break Shoe RH ALS,Front Break Shoe LH ALS,Relay valve Upper,Relay valve Lower,Oil Filter MC | 18219.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KARAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Front Break Shoe RH ALS,Front Break Shoe LH ALS,Relay valve Upper,Relay valve Lower,Oil Filter MC | 20240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JEET ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Front Break Shoe RH ALS,Front Break Shoe LH ALS,Relay valve Upper,Relay valve Lower,Oil Filter MC | 22260.00 | L3 |
Front brake shoe rh als,front brake shoe lh als,relay value upper,relay value lower,oil filter mc
Read more
Front shocker rh,kit pad brake shoe,front door hing upper,front door hing lower lh,front door hing
Read more
Bush upper arm lh and rh,bush lower arm lh and rh,shock absorber front lh and rh,bush stabilizer ba
Read more
Bush lower arm frt,suction hose assy,front door hinge upper,door latch front rh,door latch front lh
Read more
Door glass mechanism,cylender seal kit als,air compressor kit als,front break shoe caliber,air pres
Read more
Rear view mirror lh als,rear view mirror rh als,flasher unit als,hub bearing front outer als,hub be
Read more
Driver cabin glass rh upper,driver cabin glass lower rh,driver cabin glass lower lh,cabin corner gl
Read more
Lower bearing arrangement (rh & lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLower bearing arrangement (rh & lh)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type