Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
India Today Hindi,India Today Independence Day Special,Down To Earth,The Journey Frontline 2024,Out
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421930 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BILL BOUY ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 19:11:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | D Q ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 08:59:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M F ASSOCIATES | - | 10-01-2024 19:03:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D Q ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : India Today Hindi,India Today Independence Day Special,Down to Earth,The Journey Frontline 2024,Out | 16175.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M F ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : India Today Hindi,India Today Independence Day Special,Down to Earth,The Journey Frontline 2024,Out | 16969.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BILL BOUY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : India Today Hindi,India Today Independence Day Special,Down to Earth,The Journey Frontline 2024,Out | 17591.00 | L3 |
India today hindi,india today independence day special,down to earth,the journey frontline 2023,out
Read more
Civil works required for independence day 2023 and republic day 2024 function at umrer area.
Civil works required for independence day 2023 and republic day 2024 function at umrer area.
Read moreTentage service lumpsum based - independence day celebration 2025; independentent with stage pandal
Read more
Quotation for decoration of shipping house building for celebration of independence day 2025, scis foundation day 2025, republic day 2026
Quotation for decoration of shipping house building for celebration of independence day 2025, scis foundation day 2025, republic day 2026
Read moreQuotation for decoration of shipping house building for celebration of independence day 2025, scis foundation day 2025, republic day 2026
Quotation for decoration of shipping house building for celebration of independence day 2025, scis foundation day 2025, republic day 2026
Read moreCarrying out illumination arrangements of government buildings on eve of independence day 15-08-2024 and republic day 26-01-2025
Carrying out illumination arrangements of government buildings on eve of independence day 15-08-2024 and republic day 26-01-2025
Read moreRate contract for decorative lighting for independence day and republic day at isp for one year
Rate contract for decorative lighting for independence day and republic day at isp for one year
Read moreInstallation of tent for republic day and world hindi day celebrations at embassy of india guatemala
Installation of tent for republic day and world hindi day celebrations at embassy of india guatemala
Read moreAttending day today water supply break down complaints including repair replacement of connected works and repair maintenance of mt vehicles under ge i gos
Attending day today water supply break down complaints including repair replacement of connected works and repair maintenance of mt vehicles under ge i gos
Read moreof your Industry type