Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lh Welding Steel Electrode 1ox Snd 3.15 Mm N3439 P062293,Electrode, Welding N3439 003681
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3566485 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT ENGINEERS | Make : Model : Title : | 12-07-2023 15:26:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ESSKAY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : MS ELECTRODE FOR WELDING DIA 3.15MM Title : MS ELECTRODE FOR WELDING DIA 3.15MM | 20-07-2023 17:34:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | HONAVAR ELECTRODES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HONAVAR Model : ULTIMATE 18 Title : ULTIMATE 18 - 3.15 X 450 | 20-07-2023 16:31:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MAILAM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MAILARC-88C1N Model : MAILAM Title : ELECTRODE, WELDING - N3439-003681 | 20-07-2023 11:00:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED | Make : GM 80G MAKE MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED Model : GM 80G MAKE MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED Title : GM 80G MAKE MODI HITECH INDIA LIMITED | 20-07-2023 17:42:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NIDHI ENTERPRISES. | Make : D&H Secheron Model : N3439-P062293 Title : LH WELDING STEEL ELECTRODE 1oxSND 3.15MM - N3439-P062293 | 19-07-2023 13:50:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | ROMESH & CO | Make : HONAVAR Model : UNIMATE-1 Title : ELECTRODE WELDING - N3439-003681 SIZE: 4.0MM X 450MM | 18-07-2023 11:50:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type