Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 04 Nos. Lubrication Pump Power Master For 20/90 Dragline Working At Nigahi Project
Description
Repairing Of 04 Nos. Lubrication Pump Power Master For 20/90 Dragline Working At Nigahi Project
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_334187_1
Reference
Number
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/25-26/015
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2500
Tender Value -
Place NIGAHI PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346425

Start Date April 18, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 05/05/2025

Expired 483 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.