Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Land Of Ganesh Dhuinya Towards Primary School At Makarkole Sansad At Mouza Makarkole, J.L.No 210 , Plot No 746, Under Onda Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Land Of Ganesh Dhuinya Towards Primary School At Makarkole Sansad At Mouza Makarkole, J.L.No 210 , Plot No 746, Under Onda Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1016827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-13/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAKARKOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2498133 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2026
Expired 180 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert (foot bridge) near prahallad maji land at purbasatkona mouza (j.l.no-202, plot no-534
Construction of culvert (foot bridge) near prahallad maji land at purbasatkona mouza (j.l.no-202, plot no-534
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) makarkole icds, mouza-makarkole, jl-187, onda-2 gp, (ii) dumursole primary school, mouza-brindabanpur, jl-125, lodna gp, (iii) pratappur icds centre, mouza-pratappur, jl-47, churamanipur gp, (
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) makarkole icds, mouza-makarkole, jl-187, onda-2 gp, (ii) dumursole primary school, mouza-brindabanpur, jl-125, lodna gp, (iii) pratappur icds centre, mouza-pratappur, jl-47, churamanipur gp, (
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) makarkole icds, mouza-makarkole, jl-187, onda-2 gp, (ii) dumursole primary school, mouza-brindabanpur, jl-125, lodna gp, (iii) pratappur icds centre, mouza-pratappur, jl-47, churamanipur gp, (
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) makarkole icds, mouza-makarkole, jl-187, onda-2 gp, (ii) dumursole primary school, mouza-brindabanpur, jl-125, lodna gp, (iii) pratappur icds centre, mouza-pratappur, jl-47, churamanipur gp, (
Read moreCrematorium shed at bhalur hir mouza bisinda j.l.no. 58 plot no 2409
Crematorium shed at bhalur hir mouza bisinda j.l.no. 58 plot no 2409&#x0d
Read moreCrematorium shed at bhalur hir mouza bisinda j.l.no. 58 plot no 2409
Crematorium shed at bhalur hir mouza bisinda j.l.no. 58 plot no 2409
Read moreRejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Rejuvenation of wta alui dtw, block ghatal, mouza alui, j.l.no. 83, plot no. 1166
Read moreInstallation of 1 no solar submersible for drinking water purpose at makarkole , mouza-makarkole, jl no-365, plot no-436, block and ps-sarenga, dist- bankura, w.b fund 15th fc tied
Installation of 1 no solar submersible for drinking water purpose at makarkole , mouza-makarkole, jl no-365, plot no-436, block and ps-sarenga, dist- bankura, w.b fund 15th fc tied
Read moreRe-excavation of markunda-ii pond(wds) block-narayangarh, mouza markunda, j.l.no. 50,plot no. 223
Re-excavation of markunda-ii pond(wds) block-narayangarh, mouza markunda, j.l.no. 50,plot no. 223
Read moreRe-excavation of teghori sabarpata pond wht block sabang, mouza teghori,j.l.no. 252, plot no. 33
Re-excavation of teghori sabarpata pond wht block sabang, mouza teghori,j.l.no. 252, plot no. 33
Read morePlastic waste management unit at gopalpur ,p.o-malatipur ,p.s-chanchal ,dist-malda ,w.b. mouza -goursand , j.l.no.-126 , plot no.-155/103 , total land area-3.0 acres.
Plastic waste management unit at gopalpur ,p.o-malatipur ,p.s-chanchal ,dist-malda ,w.b. mouza -goursand , j.l.no.-126 , plot no.-155/103 , total land area-3.0 acres.
Read moreof your Industry type