Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Bearing Size 100 X 45 X 32 Mm No. Nutr 309 X/3 As Spare For Cnc M/C, Make. Ntn/Ina/Skf/Nachi(
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/354411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : ROLLER BEARING SIZE 100 X 45 X 32 MM NO. NUTR-309 X/3AS SPARE FOR CNC M/C, MAKE. NTN/INA/SKF/NACHI( | 188120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SPARES AND COMPONENTS CO PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ROLLER BEARING SIZE 100 X 45 X 32 MM NO. NUTR-309 X/3AS SPARE FOR CNC M/C, MAKE. NTN/INA/SKF/NACHI( | 188320.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | DURGA BEARINGS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ROLLER BEARING SIZE 100 X 45 X 32 MM NO. NUTR-309 X/3AS SPARE FOR CNC M/C, MAKE. NTN/INA/SKF/NACHI( | 232460.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Roller bearing size 100 x 45 x 32 mm no. nutr-309 x/3as spare for cnc m/c, make. ntn/ina/skf/nachi(
Read more
Roller bearing size 100 x 45 x 32 mm no. nutr-309 x /3as spare for cnc m/c, make, ntn/ina/skf/nachi
Read more
Roller bearing size 100 x 45 x 32 mm no. nutr-309 x /3as spare for cnc m/c, make, ntn/ina/skf/nachi
Read more
Roller bearing size 100 x 45 x 32 mm no. nutr-309 x/3as spare for cnc m/c. make. ntr/ina/skf/nachi
Read more
Roller bearing nutr-3580a spare for sbcnc machines make ntn/ina/skf/ nachi. performance of bearing
Read more
Needle roller bearing 50110 or nutr-310 size-50mm x 110mm x 32mm make-skf/ina/mcgill/ntn/equiv,roll
Read more
Yoke type track roller bearing nutr- 309 x. size 45 x 100 x 30 make: ntn/skf,yoke type track roller
Read more
Bearing nutr 25. make- ina/fag/skf/rhp or nsk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing nutr 25. make- ina/fag/skf/rhp or nsk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type