Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Bearing Size 100 X 45 X 32 Mm No. Nutr 309 X/3 As Spare For Cnc M/C, Make. Ntn/Ina/Skf/Nachi(
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4709759 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA BEARINGS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INA Model : NUTR45100-X-A Title : Yoke type track roller | 19-03-2024 12:30:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PLT Model : ROLLER BEARING SIZE 100 X 45 X 32 MM NO. NUTR-309 Title : ROLLER BEARING SIZE 100 X 45 X 32 MM NO. NUTR-309 X/3AS | 09-03-2024 15:56:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES AND COMPONENTS CO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NTN Model : NUTR309X/3AS Title : NUTR309X/3AS - Roller Follower Yoke Type Track Roller Bearing w/ Inner Ring | 18-03-2024 16:26:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Roller bearing size 100 x 45 x 32 mm no. nutr-309 x/3as spare for cnc m/c, make. ntn/ina/skf/nachi(
Read more
Roller bearing size 100 x 45 x 32 mm no. nutr-309 x /3as spare for cnc m/c, make, ntn/ina/skf/nachi
Read more
Roller bearing size 100 x 45 x 32 mm no. nutr-309 x /3as spare for cnc m/c, make, ntn/ina/skf/nachi
Read more
Roller bearing size 100 x 45 x 32 mm no. nutr-309 x/3as spare for cnc m/c. make. ntr/ina/skf/nachi
Read more
Roller bearing nutr-3580a spare for sbcnc machines make ntn/ina/skf/ nachi. performance of bearing
Read more
Needle roller bearing 50110 or nutr-310 size-50mm x 110mm x 32mm make-skf/ina/mcgill/ntn/equiv,roll
Read more
Yoke type track roller bearing nutr- 309 x. size 45 x 100 x 30 make: ntn/skf,yoke type track roller
Read more
Bearing nutr 25. make- ina/fag/skf/rhp or nsk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing nutr 25. make- ina/fag/skf/rhp or nsk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type