Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 1 Hp Sub Merssible With 500lit. Tank Near House Of Binoy Mahata At Changesole Mouza,,Bearing J.L. No 427, Plot No 29, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Installation Of 1 Hp Sub Merssible With 500lit. Tank Near House Of Binoy Mahata At Changesole Mouza,,Bearing J.L. No 427, Plot No 29, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-BGP/20 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bankibandh Gram Panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of shisir poria at turapara mouza,,bearing j.l. no-420, plot no-58, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of shisir poria at turapara mouza,,bearing j.l. no-420, plot no-58, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of benu roy at benachapra mouza,,bearing j.l. no-437, plot no-39, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of benu roy at benachapra mouza,,bearing j.l. no-437, plot no-39, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at near saiyedpur rural hat at saiyedpur mouza,bearing j.l. no-436, plot no-6/142, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at near saiyedpur rural hat at saiyedpur mouza,bearing j.l. no-436, plot no-6/142, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of fatick dolai at kismat kamala mouza,,bearing j.l. no-418, plot no-58, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of fatick dolai at kismat kamala mouza,,bearing j.l. no-418, plot no-58, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at middle of dhengasole a.w.c. and s.s.k. at dhengasole mouza,,bearing j.l. no-402, plot no-1399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at middle of dhengasole a.w.c. and s.s.k. at dhengasole mouza,,bearing j.l. no-402, plot no-1399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of sandip mahata,nandariya mouza, bearingj.l no-436, plot no- 6/142 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of sandip mahata,nandariya mouza, bearingj.l no-436, plot no- 6/142 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of bhabani mahata at dhengasole mouza, bearingj.l no-402, plot no- 58 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of bhabani mahata at dhengasole mouza, bearingj.l no-402, plot no- 58 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of tapan mahata at sarasbedia mouza, bearingj.l no-440, plot no- 48 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of tapan mahata at sarasbedia mouza, bearingj.l no-440, plot no- 48 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of jayanta mahata to house of kartik mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 125, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret drain from house of jayanta mahata to house of kartik mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 125, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreof your Industry type