Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 1 Hp Sub Merssible With 500lit. Tank Near House Of Benu Roy At Benachapra Mouza,,Bearing J.L. No 437, Plot No 39, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity,
|
| Description |
Installation Of 1 Hp Sub Merssible With 500lit. Tank Near House Of Benu Roy At Benachapra Mouza,,Bearing J.L. No 437, Plot No 39, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity,
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-BGP/21 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bankibandh Gram Panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of shisir poria at turapara mouza,,bearing j.l. no-420, plot no-58, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of shisir poria at turapara mouza,,bearing j.l. no-420, plot no-58, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of binoy mahata at changesole mouza,,bearing j.l. no-427, plot no-29, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of binoy mahata at changesole mouza,,bearing j.l. no-427, plot no-29, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at near saiyedpur rural hat at saiyedpur mouza,bearing j.l. no-436, plot no-6/142, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at near saiyedpur rural hat at saiyedpur mouza,bearing j.l. no-436, plot no-6/142, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of fatick dolai at kismat kamala mouza,,bearing j.l. no-418, plot no-58, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank near house of fatick dolai at kismat kamala mouza,,bearing j.l. no-418, plot no-58, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at middle of dhengasole a.w.c. and s.s.k. at dhengasole mouza,,bearing j.l. no-402, plot no-1399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at middle of dhengasole a.w.c. and s.s.k. at dhengasole mouza,,bearing j.l. no-402, plot no-1399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of rabi mahata to house of bimal ghosh at benachapra mouza, bearing j.l no-437, plot no- 132, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret road from house of rabi mahata to house of bimal ghosh at benachapra mouza, bearing j.l no-437, plot no- 132, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of nur nobi at saiyedpur mouza, bearingj.l no-436, plot no- 112 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of nur nobi at saiyedpur mouza, bearingj.l no-436, plot no- 112 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500 lit. tank with tank holding structure near kismat kamala a.w.c at kismat kamala mouza, bearingj.l no-419, plot no- 01 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500 lit. tank with tank holding structure near kismat kamala a.w.c at kismat kamala mouza, bearingj.l no-419, plot no- 01 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of sandip mahata,nandariya mouza, bearingj.l no-436, plot no- 6/142 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of sandip mahata,nandariya mouza, bearingj.l no-436, plot no- 6/142 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of bhabani mahata at dhengasole mouza, bearingj.l no-402, plot no- 58 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of bhabani mahata at dhengasole mouza, bearingj.l no-402, plot no- 58 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type