Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2024 25 Pro No 94/25 Installation Of Bottle Booth And Dry Leaf Storage In Pothencode Block Panchayath Premises General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pothencode Bp 2024 25 Pro No 94/25 Installation Of Bottle Booth And Dry Leaf Storage In Pothencode Block Panchayath Premises General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13 AE LID EW PBP 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAZHAKKUTTAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103857 |
| Start Date | November 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 88/25-bottle booth at puthenthopu chcandoorkonam chc-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro&#x0d no 88/25-bottle booth at&#x0d puthenthopu chcandoorkonam&#x0d chc-general civil work
Read moreRe-tender- annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 97 bottle booth-in puthenthope and andoorkonam chc-general civil work
re-tender-annual plan-pothencode bp 2023-24 pro no 97 bottle booth-in puthenthope and andoorkonam chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 98/25-child friendly toilets in lp up schools under block panchayath premises-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 98/25-child friendly toilets in lp up schools under block panchayath premises-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 21/25-renovation to puthenthopu chc-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 21/25-renovation to puthenthopu chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 31/25-renovation to block office-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 31/25-renovation to block office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreGeneral-pro no 222/24-25 champakulam grama panchayath-fixing bottle booth in various footpath-general civil work
General-pro no 222/24-25 champakulam&#x0d grama panchayath-fixing bottle booth in&#x0d various footpath-general civil work
Read moreManjeshwar grama panchayath 2023-24 pro no 437/23-24-installation of bottle booth
Waste management
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 96/25-renovation to rajeev gandhi road-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 96/25-renovation to rajeev gandhi road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type