Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Khajurnan Pry School, Under M.B.Pur Grampanchayat, Within Bagnan Ii P Samity.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Khajurnan Pry School, Under M.B.Pur Grampanchayat, Within Bagnan Ii P Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_820416_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG-II/NIET-12/24-25dt |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAJURNAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824957 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of kabarsthan at khajurnan jl no 88 under mb pur gp within bagnan ii p samity
Construction of boundary wall of kabarsthan at khajurnan jl no 88 under mb pur gp within bagnan ii p samity
Read moreDevelopment of toilet at bagnan ii panchayat samity building under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity howrah, west bengal code no 57335743
Development of toilet at bagnan ii panchayat samity building under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity howrah, west bengal code no 57335743
Read moreRenovation of renovation of bororbhutnathtala icds centre,underantila g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity, code no 19341040506
Renovation of renovation of bororbhutnathtala icds centre,underantila g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity, code no&#x0d 19341040506&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boror icds centre dag no 375 kh no 244 under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity
Construction of boror icds centre dag no 375 kh no 244 under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity
Read moreConstruction of drain with road from house of ashimmaity to house of kalipadamondalat m.b.pur. g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity project id apas/01/180/218/0004
Construction of drain with road from house of ashimmaity to house of kalipadamondalat m.b.pur. g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity project id&#x0d apas/01/180/218/0004&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at mugkalyan high school under mb pur gram panchayat within bagnan ii p samity
Construction of dining hall at mugkalyan high school under mb pur gram panchayat within bagnan ii p samity
Read moreConstruction of pachani gujrat sitalatala icds centre plot no 446/975 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Construction of pachani gujrat sitalatala icds centre plot no 446/975 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Read moreConstruction of ayma hallyan jamadar para icds centre plot no 390 271 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Construction of ayma hallyan jamadar para icds centre plot no 390 271 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from tapas kayal pond to ratikanta kayal house of mouza khajurnan jl no 88 under mugbenapur gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Construction of cover drain from tapas kayal pond to ratikanta kayal house of mouza khajurnan jl no 88 under mugbenapur gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall at chandrabhag shree krishna girls high school under chandrabhag grampanchayat with in bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Construction of dinning hall at chandrabhag shree krishna girls high school under chandrabhag grampanchayat with in bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Read moreof your Industry type