Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Toilet At Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity Building Under Antila Grampanchayat Within Bagnan Ii P Samity Howrah, West Bengal Code No 57335743
|
| Description |
Development Of Toilet At Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity Building Under Antila Grampanchayat Within Bagnan Ii P Samity Howrah, West Bengal Code No 57335743
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG-II/NIET-7/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE OFFICER BAGNAN-II P SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boror icds centre dag no 375 kh no 244 under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity
Construction of boror icds centre dag no 375 kh no 244 under antila grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity
Read moreRenovation of khajurnan pry school, under m.b.pur grampanchayat, within bagnan-ii p samity.
Renovation of khajurnan pry school, under m.b.pur grampanchayat, within bagnan-ii p samity.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at bdo office campus at mouza gunanandapur under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii p samity code no 97751688
Construction of cover drain at bdo office campus at mouza gunanandapur under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii p samity code no 97751688
Read moreDevelopment of panchayat samity building at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Development of panchayat samity building at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of drinking water supply work at bagnan ii panchayat samity office campus at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Construction of drinking water supply work at bagnan ii panchayat samity office campus at mouza gunanandapur jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cover drain at bagnan ii bdo office campus at gunanandapur mouza jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Construction of cover drain at bagnan ii bdo office campus at gunanandapur mouza jl no 80 under antila gram panchayat within bagnan ii panchayat samity
Read moreRenovation of renovation of bororbhutnathtala icds centre,underantila g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity, code no 19341040506
Renovation of renovation of bororbhutnathtala icds centre,underantila g.p. within bagnan-ii p samity, code no&#x0d 19341040506&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pachani gujrat sitalatala icds centre plot no 446/975 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Construction of pachani gujrat sitalatala icds centre plot no 446/975 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Read moreConstruction of ayma hallyan jamadar para icds centre plot no 390 271 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Construction of ayma hallyan jamadar para icds centre plot no 390 271 under hallyan grampanchayat within bagnan ii p samity fund ridf xxxi
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from masiyar rahaman shop to rahamad mullick house at uttar chakkamala mouza,jl no-23,under orphuli grampanchayat within bagnan-ii p samity, code no-67393841
Construction of cover drain from masiyar rahaman shop to rahamad mullick house at uttar chakkamala mouza,jl no-23,under orphuli grampanchayat within bagnan-ii p samity, code no-67393841
Read moreof your Industry type