Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Pench River At On Kothurna Salai Chargaon Nawegaon Neurwada Bondri Khumari Lendazari Road (Sh 337) In Km. 20/200 In Taluka Parseoni District Nagpur (Fourth Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Pench River At On Kothurna Salai Chargaon Nawegaon Neurwada Bondri Khumari Lendazari Road (Sh 337) In Km. 20/200 In Taluka Parseoni District Nagpur (Fourth Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1171182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/86/4thcall/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 18.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN TALUKA PARSEONI DISTRICT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035063 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (second call)
Construction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (second call)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (third call)
Construction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (third call)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (fifth call)
Construction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (fifth call)
Read moreImprovement to kothurna salai chargaon navegaon neurwada bondri khumari chargaon lendezari mothagaon chicholi (sh 337) in km. 3/600 to 8/500 in tahasil parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to kothurna salai chargaon navegaon neurwada bondri khumari chargaon lendezari mothagaon chicholi (sh 337) in km. 3/600 to 8/500 in tahasil parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement and widening to kothurna slai chargaon navegaon neyurwada bondri khumari chiloli road (sh-337) in km. 17/500 to 19/00 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement and widening to kothurna slai chargaon navegaon neyurwada bondri khumari chiloli road (sh-337) in km. 17/500 to 19/00 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintainance of kothurna salai chargaon navegaon neurwada road (sh-337) in km 3/600 to 20/00 in taluka parseoni, dist- nagpur.
Providing annual maintainance of kothurna salai chargaon navegaon neurwada road (sh-337) in km 3/600 to 20/00 in taluka parseoni, dist- nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type