Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scraping Old White,Distempering With Oil Bond Washable Distemper,Painting With Synthetic Enamel Pai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4717486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 20:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Cement,course sand,fine sand,course aggregate,acrylic exterior paint,distemper,synthetic enamel pai
Read more
Cement,course sand,fine sand,course aggregate,acrylic exterior paint,distemper,synthetic enamel pai
Read more
Cement,coarse sand,fine sand,coarse aggregate,acrylic exterior paint,distemper,synthetic enamel pai
Read more
Cement,course sand,fine sand,course aggregate,acrylic exterior paint,distemper,synthetic enamel pai
Read more
Supplying of oil bound washable distemper,supplying of synthetic enamel grey paint,supplying of 53
Read more
Distempering with oil bound washable distemper of approved brand and manufacture to give an even sh
Read more
Red paint enamel,blue paint enamel,black paint enamel,bus green paint enamel,oil bond distemper,bro
Read more
Washable distemper, plastic (synthetic polymer emulsion based) in 10 litre pack each. colour: white
Read more
Annual maintenance of water supply scheme in sector 20p i sirsa. painting two coats with synthetic enamel paint on old metallic/concrete surface, distempering wall with oil bound washable etc. in shaheed bhagat singh stadium and all other works cont
Annual maintenance of water supply scheme in sector 20p i sirsa. painting two coats with synthetic enamel paint on old metallic/concrete surface, distempering wall with oil bound washable etc. in shaheed bhagat singh stadium and all other works cont
Read moreAnnual maintenance of water supply scheme in sector 20p i sirsa. painting two coats with synthetic enamel paint on old metallic/concrete surface, distempering wall with oil bound washable etc. in shaheed bhagat singh stadium and all other works cont
Annual maintenance of water supply scheme in sector 20p i sirsa. painting two coats with synthetic enamel paint on old metallic/concrete surface, distempering wall with oil bound washable etc. in shaheed bhagat singh stadium and all other works cont
Read moreof your Industry type