Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement,Course Sand,Fine Sand,Course Aggregate,Acrylic Exterior Paint,Distemper,Synthetic Enamel Pai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/320646 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 17, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEAL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cement,Course Sand,Fine Sand,Course Aggregate,Acrylic Exterior Paint,Distemper,Synthetic Enamel Pai | 189432.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INDIAN SALES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cement,Course Sand,Fine Sand,Course Aggregate,Acrylic Exterior Paint,Distemper,Synthetic Enamel Pai | 189675.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | R.R. TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cement,Course Sand,Fine Sand,Course Aggregate,Acrylic Exterior Paint,Distemper,Synthetic Enamel Pai | 194298.80 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | Imaginary World Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cement,Course Sand,Fine Sand,Course Aggregate,Acrylic Exterior Paint,Distemper,Synthetic Enamel Pai | 198810.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Cement,course sand,fine sand,course aggregate,acrylic exterior paint,distemper,synthetic enamel pai
Read more
Cement,course sand,fine sand,course aggregate,acrylic exterior paint,distemper,synthetic enamel pai
Read more
Cement,coarse sand,fine sand,coarse aggregate,acrylic exterior paint,distemper,synthetic enamel pai
Read more
Cement,coarse sand,aggregates,acrylic distember,acrylic smooth exterior paint,synthetic enamel pain
Read more
Cement,white cement putty,white cement,distemper,red bricks,fine sand,enamel paint,thinner,exterior
Read more
Cement,white cement putty,white cement,distemper,red bricks,fine sand,enamel paint,thinner,exterior
Read more
Cement,sand,aggregate,distemper 20 kg bucket,acrylic smooth exterior paint 20 litre,wall tile,cerma
Read more
Cement,sand,20mm stone aggregate,brick,acrylic exterior paint,acrylic exterior primer,water thinnab
Read more
of your Industry type