Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation 2 Nos. Borewell At Community Center And Harijan Chaupal Village Choma Ward No 3 Under Mcg
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation 2 Nos. Borewell At Community Center And Harijan Chaupal Village Choma Ward No 3 Under Mcg
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_374365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024D6A0F9D6 BB90 42A4 8877 220C383A5D38285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 43960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450294 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRough cost estimate for rejuvenation of chaupal (balmiki and harijan chaupal) in village chandawali recently added village
Rough cost estimate for rejuvenation of chaupal (balmiki and harijan chaupal) in village chandawali recently added village
Read moreRough cost estimate for rejuvenation of chaupal (balmiki and harijan chaupal) in village chandawali recently added village
Rough cost estimate for rejuvenation of chaupal (balmiki and harijan chaupal) in village chandawali recently added village
Read moreConstruction of mandap and vermala stage in community center choma ward no 4, div 3a, mcg. re-call
Construction of mandap and vermala stage in community center choma ward no 4, div 3a, mcg. re-call
Read moreRaison estimate for construction of langar hall near harijan chaupal village raison block nilokheri
Estimate for construction of langar hall near harijan chaupal village raison block nilokheri
Read moreEstimate for 2 nos. tubewell at boosting station sector-22b and community center sector-22b under mcg
Estimate for 2 nos. tubewell at boosting station sector-22b and community center sector-22b under mcg
Read moreInstallation of 1 nos tubewell in choma village park and repair of footpath in choma village, zone-ii, gurugram.
Installation of 1 nos tubewell in choma village park and repair of footpath in choma village, zone-ii, gurugram.
Read moreEstimate for renovation of general chaupal in village bajghera, under extended zone 2, mcg
Estimate for renovation of general chaupal in village bajghera, under extended zone 2, mcg
Read moreInstallation of 1 nos tubewell in choma village park and repair of footpath in choma village, zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Installation of 1 nos tubewell in choma village park and repair of footpath in choma village, zone-ii, gurugram. recall
Read moreEstimate for 2 nos. tubewell at boosting station sector-22b and community center sector-22b under mcg recall
Estimate for 2 nos. tubewell at boosting station sector-22b and community center sector-22b under mcg recall
Read moreof your Industry type