Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Julmaddin House Towards Giyasuddin House At Chandipur And Upar Baldu Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Activity Code 344969, Year 2023 24, Fund 5 Th Sfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Julmaddin House Towards Giyasuddin House At Chandipur And Upar Baldu Sansad Under Gokarna Gp, Activity Code 344969, Year 2023 24, Fund 5 Th Sfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891583_3 |
|
Reference Number |
27/2025-26 Memo-171/GOK/25-26 DATE-14/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UPAR BALDU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2011234 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near jaynal ali house at upar baldu sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet near jaynal ali house at upar baldu sansad under gokarna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hamezaddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc/untied, aap no.- 05/23-24) (activity-40165619)
Construction of pcc road from hamezaddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc/untied, aap no.- 05/23-24) (activity-40165619)
Read morePcc road from main road to bhajo mondal house fund (5th sfc untied)
Pcc road from main road to bhajo mondal house &#x0d fund (5th sfc untied)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell in front of tarifaddin house at baldu sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 90685142 fund - 15th cfc
Installation of mark ii tubewell in front of tarifaddin house at baldu sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 90685142 fund - 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell in front of khirpukur sahinur alam house at uttar fasiabad sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 344972, year - 2023-24, fund - 5th sfc
Installation of mark ii tubewell in front of khirpukur sahinur alam house at uttar fasiabad sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 344972, year - 2023-24, fund - 5th sfc
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell in front of somen ghosh house at baragram sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 344983, year - 2023-24, fund - 5th sfc , 2nd call
Installation of mark ii tubewell in front of somen ghosh house at baragram sansad under gokarna gp, activity code - 344983, year - 2023-24, fund - 5th sfc , 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bamunpukur towards joynal house at uttar muskipur sansad activity code 40122569 fund 5th sfc year 2023-24
Construction of pcc road from bamunpukur towards joynal house at uttar muskipur sansad activity code 40122569 fund 5th sfc year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with filter chamber from hajiladdin house towards sahajad ali house at baldu sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97806673, fund - 15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with filter chamber from hajiladdin house towards sahajad ali house at baldu sansad under gokarna gp, year - 2024-25, activity code - 97806673, fund - 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bottala towards sahabuddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc)
Construction of pcc road from bottala towards sahabuddin sk house at kazisaha. (5th sfc)
Read moreConst of pcc road from pintu mondal house to sankari paul house at jajigram under 5th sfc
Const of pcc road from pintu mondal house to sankari paul house at jajigram under 5th sfc
Read moreof your Industry type