Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction A Toilet In Kadamkhali Crematorium At Tripurapara Within Assannagar Gp Under Xvfc(tied) Fund. E Gramswaraj Sl. No 19/2023 24, Activity Id 67222335/2023 24, Location Tripurapara (Agp Vi), Gb Mr Date 13 09 2023.
|
| Description |
Construction A Toilet In Kadamkhali&Amp#X0d
Crematorium At Tripurapara Within&Amp#X0d
Assannagar Gp Under Xvfc(tied) Fund.&Amp#X0d
E Gramswaraj Sl. No 19/2023 24, Activity&Amp#X0d
Id 67222335/2023 24, Location &Amp#X0d
Tripurapara (Agp Vi), Gb Mr Date 13 &Amp#X0d
09 2023.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_649031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/ASAN/XVFC(Tied)/2023(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 13800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asannagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1399831 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction a toilet in kadamkhali crematorium at tripurapara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund. egramswaraj sl. no- 19/2023-24, activity id- 67222335/2023-24, location- tripurapara (agp-vi), gb mr date- 13-09-2023.
Construction a toilet in kadamkhali crematorium at tripurapara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund. egramswaraj sl. no- 19/2023-24, activity id- 67222335/2023-24, location- tripurapara (agp-vi), gb mr date- 13-09-2023.
Read moreSinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the kadamkhali crematorium at tripurapara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 10/20223-24, activity id- 67219811/2023-24, sansad- agp-vi, fund- xvfc(tied). mr date
Sinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the kadamkhali crematorium at tripurapara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 10/20223-24, activity id- 67219811/2023-24, sansad- agp-vi, fund- xvfc(tied). mr date
Read moreSinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the h/o panchu das at bagdipara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 7/20223-24, activity id- 67219618/2023-24, sansad- agp-iii, fund- xvfc(tied). mr date- 13/09/20
Sinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the h/o panchu das at bagdipara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 7/20223-24, activity id- 67219618/2023-24, sansad- agp-iii, fund- xvfc(tied). mr date- 13/09/20
Read moreSinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the naikura pry school para kali mandir at naikura within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 11/20223-24, activity id- 67220062/2023-24, sansad- agp-vi, fund- xvfc(tie
Sinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the naikura pry school para kali mandir at naikura within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 11/20223-24, activity id- 67220062/2023-24, sansad- agp-vi, fund- xvfc(tie
Read moreSinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the l/o prosenjit biswas at naikura radhanagarpara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 8/20223-24, activity id- 67219699/2023-24, sansad- agp-xv, fund- xvfc(tied).
Sinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the l/o prosenjit biswas at naikura radhanagarpara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 8/20223-24, activity id- 67219699/2023-24, sansad- agp-xv, fund- xvfc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from h/o subhash mondal towards puratan bazar at tripurapara jhorer par of asannagar gp under xvfc(tied) for fy 2022-23. egramswaraj sl. no- 31/2022-23, activity id- 60000916/2022-23, location- tripurapara(agp-v), m.r. d
Construction of surface drain from h/o subhash mondal towards puratan bazar at tripurapara jhorer par of asannagar gp under xvfc(tied) for fy 2022-23. egramswaraj sl. no- 31/2022-23, activity id- 60000916/2022-23, location- tripurapara(agp-v), m.r. d
Read more17/agp/2023-24, date- 26.12.2023
Construction of cc drain from the ho dilip debnath to the ho nimai barman at balason colony(57588404)
Read moreInst of sajaldhara project at tripurapara near kadamkhali within asannagar gp under xvfc tied for fy 2020-21. plan code- 4882728, sl no- 01, activity id- 87436117/2020-21, sansa no- vi, m.r. date- 13/09/23.
Inst of sajaldhara project at tripurapara near kadamkhali within asannagar gp under xvfc tied for fy 2020-21. plan code- 4882728, sl no- 01, activity id- 87436117/2020-21, sansa no- vi, m.r. date- 13/09/23.
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 367/2023-24-construction of crematorium second phase
Annual plan-agp 367/2023-24-construction of crematorium second phase
Read more04(e)/agp/2023-24, date-27/09/2023 sl 01sl02
Supply of e cart for transporting solid waste under alinagar gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type