Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inst Of Sajaldhara Project At Tripurapara Near Kadamkhali Within Asannagar Gp Under Xvfc Tied For Fy 2020 21. Plan Code 4882728, Sl No 01, Activity Id 87436117/2020 21, Sansa No Vi, M.R. Date 13/09/23.
|
| Description |
Inst Of Sajaldhara Project At Tripurapara Near Kadamkhali Within Asannagar Gp Under Xvfc Tied For Fy 2020 21. Plan Code 4882728, Sl No 01, Activity Id 87436117/2020 21, Sansa No Vi, M.R. Date 13/09/23.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597615_9 |
|
Reference Number |
08/ASAN/XVFC(Tied)/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 19100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asannagar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inst of sajaldhara project at asannagar near puratan bazar darga within asannagar gp under xvfc tied for fy 2020 21. plan code- 4882728, sl no- 02, activity id- 87436167/2020-21, sansa no- xi, m.r. date- 13/09/23
Inst of sajaldhara project at asannagar near puratan bazar darga within asannagar gp under xvfc tied for fy 2020 21. plan code- 4882728, sl no- 02, activity id- 87436167/2020-21, sansa no- xi, m.r. date- 13/09/23
Read moreRenovation of gp building of asannagar gram panchayat under xvfc(untied) fund for fy 2020-21. egramswaraj sl. no- 101/2020-21, activity id- 35437226/2020-21, location- asannagar(asan/vii)
Renovation of gp building of asannagar gram panchayat under xvfc(untied) fund for fy 2020-21. egramswaraj sl. no- 101/2020-21, activity id- 35437226/2020-21, location- asannagar(asan/vii)
Read moreImplementing decentralized swm unit at asannagar imis village within asannagar gp under sbm(g), xvfc and osr. m.r. date- 13/12/2023.
Implementing decentralized swm unit at&#x0d asannagar imis village within asannagar&#x0d gp under sbm(g), xvfc and osr. m.r.&#x0d date- 13/12/2023.
Read moreConstruction of surface drain from h/o subhash mondal towards puratan bazar at tripurapara jhorer par of asannagar gp under xvfc(tied) for fy 2022-23. egramswaraj sl. no- 31/2022-23, activity id- 60000916/2022-23, location- tripurapara(agp-v), m.r. d
Construction of surface drain from h/o subhash mondal towards puratan bazar at tripurapara jhorer par of asannagar gp under xvfc(tied) for fy 2022-23. egramswaraj sl. no- 31/2022-23, activity id- 60000916/2022-23, location- tripurapara(agp-v), m.r. d
Read moreConstruction a toilet in kadamkhali crematorium at tripurapara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund. egramswaraj sl. no- 19/2023-24, activity id- 67222335/2023-24, location- tripurapara (agp-vi), gb mr date- 13- 09-2023.
Construction a toilet in kadamkhali&#x0d crematorium at tripurapara within&#x0d assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund.&#x0d egramswaraj sl. no- 19/2023-24, activity&#x0d id- 67222335/2023-24, location-&#x0d tripurapara (agp-vi), gb mr date- 13-&#x0d 09-2023.
Read moreConstruction a toilet in kadamkhali crematorium at tripurapara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund. egramswaraj sl. no- 19/2023-24, activity id- 67222335/2023-24, location- tripurapara (agp-vi), gb mr date- 13-09-2023.
Construction a toilet in kadamkhali crematorium at tripurapara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund. egramswaraj sl. no- 19/2023-24, activity id- 67222335/2023-24, location- tripurapara (agp-vi), gb mr date- 13-09-2023.
Read moreSinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the kadamkhali crematorium at tripurapara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 10/20223-24, activity id- 67219811/2023-24, sansad- agp-vi, fund- xvfc(tied). mr date
Sinking of mark ii or ordinary tubewell near the kadamkhali crematorium at tripurapara within assannagar gp under xvfc(tied) fund for fy 2023-24. egramswaraj sl no- 10/20223-24, activity id- 67219811/2023-24, sansad- agp-vi, fund- xvfc(tied). mr date
Read moreConstruction of ccr from h/o sadhan sarkar to h/o sushil biswas at jhorpara tripurapara within asannagar gp under xvfc fund(untied) for fy 2024-25. egs p. code- 5128329, sl. no- 57/2024-25, location- tripurapara (asan-v), activity id- 89026825/2024-2
Construction of ccr from h/o sadhan sarkar to h/o sushil biswas at jhorpara tripurapara within asannagar gp under xvfc fund(untied) for fy 2024-25. egs p. code- 5128329, sl. no- 57/2024-25, location- tripurapara (asan-v), activity id- 89026825/2024-2
Read moreConst of water treatment plant on the l/o krishno sarkar at tripurapara within asannagar gp under xvfc fund for fy 2023-24,egs p.code- 5318775, sl no- 01/2023-24, activity id- 107016231/2023-24
Const of water treatment plant on the l/o krishno sarkar at tripurapara within asannagar gp under xvfc fund for fy 2023-24,egs p.code- 5318775, sl no- 01/2023-24, activity id- 107016231/2023-24
Read moreConst of water treatment plant on the l/o krishno sarkar at tripurapara within asannagar gp under xvfc fund for fy 2023-24,egs p.code- 5318775, sl no- 01/2023-24, activity id- 107016231/2023-24
Const of water treatment plant on the l/o krishno sarkar at tripurapara within asannagar gp under xvfc fund for fy 2023-24,egs p.code- 5318775, sl no- 01/2023-24, activity id- 107016231/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type