Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sal Ballya Dram Piliing Of Ohamed Mondal Pond Side At Harishpur Of Ps No 41 Under Simurali Gp (Apas/01/092/41/0002).
|
| Description |
Sal Ballya Dram Piliing Of Ohamed Mondal Pond Side At Harishpur Of Ps No 41 Under Simurali Gp (Apas/01/092/41/0002).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_899848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNZP/BDO/KLY/NIT-9/2025-26_2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2123 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Harishpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2032326 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guard wall beside atalia thukur tala to pond of panchu gopal house at atalia of ps no-48 under simurali gp (apas/01/092/48/0002).
Construction of guard wall beside atalia thukur tala to pond of panchu gopal house at atalia of ps no-48 under simurali gp (apas/01/092/48/0002).
Read moreLtg/60/apas/01/161/41/0002
Renovation of led lighting system with other accessories at 41c jannagar road and its adjacent area in ward no 60
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/41/0002
Repairing of drainage system and other&#x0d ancillary civil work near 120, 122 dr. lmb&#x0d road and adjacent area in ward no-55
Read moreInstallation of solar light (7 nos) from teghari pry school to h/o sankar sarkar at teghari of ps no-43 under simurali gp (apas/01/092/43/0002)
Installation of solar light (7 nos) from teghari pry school to h/o sankar sarkar at teghari of ps no-43 under simurali gp (apas/01/092/43/0002)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from honemai mondal upto pond of prafulya samanta ( scheme id apas/01/198/99/0002 )
Construction of concrete road from honemai mondal upto pond of prafulya samanta ( scheme id apas/01/198/99/0002 )
Read moreConstruction of tin shed at atalia mandhir of ps no-48 under simurali gp (apas/01/092/48/0001).
Construction of tin shed at atalia mandhir of ps no-48 under simurali gp (apas/01/092/48/0001).
Read moreCc road from the house of bishnupada mondal to subodh mondal apas 01 097 8 0002
Cc road from the house of bishnupada mondal to subodh mondal &#x0d apas 01 097 8 0002&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light (7 nos) from h/o matilal sarkar to h/o shambhu ghosh via ho rabindranath ghosh at rameswarpur of ps no-41 under simurali gp (apas/01/092/41/0001).
Installation of solar light (7 nos) from h/o matilal sarkar to h/o shambhu ghosh via ho rabindranath ghosh at rameswarpur of ps no-41 under simurali gp (apas/01/092/41/0001).
Read moreConstruction of submersible pump near ashok mondal house(apas/01/138/229/0002)
Construction of submersible pump near ashok mondal house(apas/01/138/229/0002)
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos solar street light from kargil sangha to adhir mondal of ps no-101 under sarati gp (apas/01/092/101/0002) 2nd call.
Installation of 3 nos solar street light from kargil sangha to adhir mondal of ps no-101 under sarati gp (apas/01/092/101/0002) 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type