Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Light Weight Rubber Sheet Size 2 To 1 Oblique 2x4 Thick 3 Oblique 4,Mcr Rubber Size 18 Inch X12 Inc
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4422431
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date January 02, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 13/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SAPPERR ENTERPRISE - 12-01-2024 19:55:54 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION - 12-01-2024 10:05:32 MII MSE Qualified
3 VISCOSE AGENCIES - 12-01-2024 12:01:43 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Light weight rubber sheet size 2 to 1 oblique 2x4 thick 3 oblique 4,MCR Rubber Size 18 inch x12 inc 94260.00 L1
2 VISCOSE AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Light weight rubber sheet size 2 to 1 oblique 2x4 thick 3 oblique 4,MCR Rubber Size 18 inch x12 inc 110610.00 L2
3 SAPPERR ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Light weight rubber sheet size 2 to 1 oblique 2x4 thick 3 oblique 4,MCR Rubber Size 18 inch x12 inc 127065.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise