Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Balance Infrastructure Work Infront Of Plot No. 33 A, 33 B And 51 To 55 In Sector 47 At Dronagiri Node
|
| Description |
Construction Of Balance Infrastructure Work Infront
Of Plot No.33 A, 33 B And 51 To 55 In Sector 47 At
Dronagiri Node.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CIDCO_920191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CANO01/CIDCO/EE(Dron-I)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CIDCO LTD. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reinstatement of trenches for road network due to mgl connection in sector 47 to 55 at dronagiri node.
Reinstatement of trenches for road network due&#x0d to mgl connection in sector 47 to 55 at dronagiri node.
Read moreDesign and construction of bridges at two locations connecting sector - 55 , 56 and sector -51 , 52 at dronagiri node, navi mumbai.
Design and construction of bridges at two locations connecting sector - 55 , 56 and sector -51 , 52 at dronagiri node, navi mumbai.
Read moreDevelopment of balance infrastructure infront of plot no. 1, 12 and 13 in sector - 59 under 12.5 (percent) scheme at dronagiri.
Development of balance infrastructure infront of plot&#x0d no. 1, 12 and 13 in sector - 59 under 12.5 (percent) scheme at&#x0d dronagiri.
Read moreReclamation work for proposed stp plot for jnpa 12.50(percent) scheme near dastan phata in dronagiri node, navi mumbai
Reclamation work for proposed stp plot for jnpa 12.50(percent) scheme near dastan phata in dronagiri node,&#x0d navi mumbai
Read moreDevelopment of roads upto 2nd stage along with footpath in sector - 52 to 55 under 12.5 (percent) scheme at dronagiri node.
Development of roads upto 2nd stage along with footpath&#x0d in sector - 52 to 55 under 12.5 &#x0d (percent) scheme at dronagiri node.
Read moreReinstatement of trenches to road network due to repairs to water supply network in sector - 52 to 55 at dronagiri node.
Reinstatement of trenches to road network due to&#x0d repairs to water supply network in sector - 52 to&#x0d 55 at dronagiri node.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance for road network in sectors - 52, 53, 54 and 55 for the time period of two years at dronagiri node.
Comprehensive maintenance for road network in sectors - 52, 53, 54 and 55 for the time period of two years at dronagiri node.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in between community centre and nmiia boundary wall on plot no.03 sector -19 panje at dronagiri node, navi mumbai
Construction of retaining wall in between community&#x0d centre and nmiia boundary wall on plot no.03 sector -&#x0d 19 panje at dronagiri node, navi mumbai
Read moreLeasing out open space of 20,008.16 sq mtr for storage import/export empty container at adjacent to mswc cfs, plot no.70-81, dronagiri node, navi mumbai.
Leasing out open space of 20,008.16 sq mtr for storage import/export empty container at adjacent to mswc cfs, plot no.70-81, dronagiri node, navi mumbai.
Read moreEnhancement of storage capacity of cctvs surveillance system at its container freight station (cfs), plot no. 2, sector 2, dronagiri node, taluka uran, nhava sheva, district raigadh, maharashtra.
Enhancement of storage capacity of cctvs surveillance system at its container freight station (cfs), plot no. 2, sector 2, dronagiri node, taluka uran, nhava sheva, district raigadh, maharashtra.
Read moreof your Industry type