Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
National Flag,Small National Flag,Banners,Sweets For Stundents,Tea Refreshments For Students And Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4520385 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 10:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JA ENTERPRICES | - | 02-02-2024 14:27:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 20:57:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | WALI MOHD & SONS | - | 25-01-2024 15:17:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WALI MOHD & SONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,Small National Flag,Banners,Sweets for Stundents,Tea Refreshments for Students and Pe | 99500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,Small National Flag,Banners,Sweets for Stundents,Tea Refreshments for Students and Pe | 100000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JA ENTERPRICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,Small National Flag,Banners,Sweets for Stundents,Tea Refreshments for Students and Pe | 170400.00 | L3 |