Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7832/2024 Supply And Fixing Street Name Board At Jayachandran Nagar 19 Streets In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/7832/2024 Supply And Fixing Street Name Board At Jayachandran Nagar 19 Streets In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_573958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/7832/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685744 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7831/2024 supply and fixing street name board at andal nagar 3 streets, sai ganesh nagar 17 streets in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7831/2024 supply and fixing street name board at andal nagar 3 streets, sai ganesh nagar 17 streets in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 1st main road _0-250 meters_ in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 1st main road _0-250 meters_ in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 1st main road _250 -500 meters_ in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 1st main road _250 -500 meters_ in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4314/2024 improvement to muiltipurpose hall at veerathammankoil street in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4314/2024 improvement to muiltipurpose hall at veerathammankoil street in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 11th street, jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 11th street, jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7403/2024 reconstruction of damaged compound wall for madampakkam land _north side_ in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7403/2024 reconstruction of damaged compound wall for madampakkam land _north side_ in dn 191 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 1st main road part, jayachandran nagar 4th main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 1st main road part, jayachandran nagar 4th main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 1st street, jayachandran nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
&#x0d restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 1st street, jayachandran nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type