Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/1860 5/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Jayachandran Nagar 11th Street, Jayachandran Nagar 12th Street, Jayachandran Nagar 13th Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14..
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/1860 5/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Jayachandran Nagar 11th Street, Jayachandran Nagar 12th Street, Jayachandran Nagar 13th Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14..
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_593515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/1860-5/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=708797 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 1st main road part, jayachandran nagar 4th main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 1st main road part, jayachandran nagar 4th main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 1st street, jayachandran nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
&#x0d restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 1st street, jayachandran nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14 &#x0d
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-9/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar , sadagopan nagar sannathi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-9/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar , sadagopan nagar sannathi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-7/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-7/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-18/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at veerathamman koil street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar periyar salai in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar periyar salai in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5868/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at jayachandran nagar 1st main road park and krishna nagar parkn in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5868/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at jayachandran nagar 1st main road park and krishna nagar parkn in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5866/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at jayachandran nagar 5th main road park and muthu nagar park in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5866/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at jayachandran nagar 5th main road park and muthu nagar park in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 11th cross street , sai ganesh nagar 18th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 11th cross street , sai ganesh nagar 18th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type