Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Take Up Pulley, C11049/1, Hm 263/264,Drive Pulley Assy, E10497/1, Hm 263/264
Description
Organisation Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4202388
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 13, 2023 17:19
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gurijala Usha
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Contracts And Materials
Organisation: Ntpc Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED Make : ELECON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED Model : SPARES Title : MATERIAL HANDLING 18-03-2024 11:23:27 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise