Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Community Tolet At Swm Project Aat Hazrapur Sansad Ii Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat . Saap 1, Sl 12 ( 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Community Tolet At Swm Project Aat Hazrapur Sansad Ii Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat . Saap 1, Sl 12 ( 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_738502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E -08/AGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1631307 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation water treatment plant at the spot of swm project at hazrapur of aranghata gram panchayat.
Installation water treatment plant at the spot of swm project at hazrapur of aranghata gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of segregation and storage sheed at swm project at hajrapur sansad no- ii under aranghata gram panchayat . 2024-25
Construction of segregation and storage sheed at swm project at hajrapur sansad no- ii under aranghata gram panchayat . 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sanatan pal towards ho baikanta mondal at hazrapur sansad ii under under aranghata gram panchayat year 2022-23 sup.activity code 87737311
Construction of pcc road from sanatan pal towards ho baikanta mondal at hazrapur sansad ii under under aranghata gram panchayat year 2022-23 sup.activity code 87737311
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at hazrapur bazar sansad iii. aap no-20/2024-25 id-91948118
Construction of community toilet at hazrapur bazar sansad iii. aap no-20/2024-25 id-91948118
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Construction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho sadhan mondal towards ho ahamed mondal at hazrapur sansad ii under under aranghata gram panchayat year 2022 23 sup.activity code 87737168
Construction of pcc road from ho sadhan mondal towards ho ahamed mondal at hazrapur sansad ii under under aranghata gram panchayat year 2022 23 sup.activity code 87737168
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from old health center towards ho plan halder at hazrapur sansad iii under under aranghata gram panchayat year 2022 23 sup.activity code 87713473
Construction of pcc road from old health center towards ho plan halder at hazrapur sansad iii under under aranghata gram panchayat year 2022 23 sup.activity code 87713473
Read moreInfrastructural upgradation of existing swm unit by construction and fencing of compost pit unit at hazrapur under aranghata gram panchyat of ranaghaqta-ii p.s under sbm fund (2025-2026)
Infrastructural upgradation of existing swm unit by construction and fencing of compost pit unit at hazrapur under aranghata gram panchyat of ranaghaqta-ii p.s under sbm fund (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p., fund- 5th sfc, saap sl no-03.
Construction of culvert near h/o rentu aat village bablabona under kalinagar-ii g.p., fund- 5th sfc, saap sl no-03.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with filter chamber from das bari to h/o bishu mondal at nrayanpur doltala at sansad -vii of aranghata gram panchayat. saap -1, sl-03 ( 2024-25)
Construction of concrete drain with filter chamber from das bari to h/o bishu mondal at nrayanpur doltala at sansad -vii of aranghata gram panchayat. saap -1, sl-03 ( 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type