Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8.Proposed Canstruction Of R.C.C Gutter Sidharthnagar Ayrekar Galli,Peth Vadgaon
|
| Description |
8.Proposed Canstruction Of R.C.C Gutter Sidharthnagar Ayrekar Galli,Peth Vadgaon
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1114948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VMC_dalitwasti_01_24-25_08 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9936 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadgaon Muncipal Council Area, Vadgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946657 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
9.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter vasant patil to b.y.college,peth vadgaon
9.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter vasant patil to b.y.college,peth vadgaon
Read more7.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter amar salgar to shivaji salgar,peth vadgaon
7.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter amar salgar to shivaji salgar,peth vadgaon
Read more4.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter in vathar road from hari panhalkar to athar road nala house,peth vadgaon
4.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter in vathar road from hari panhalkar to athar road nala house,peth vadgaon
Read moreProposed construction of r.c.c. gutter at begharwasti
Proposed construction of r.c.c. gutter at begharwasti&#x0d from begharwasti to hanmant tamshetti home to oghal&#x0d in rahimatpur municipal council&#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of rcc gutter at rambhapura galli karmala
Proposed construction of rcc gutter at rambhapura galli karmala
Read moreProposed construction of gutter at various places in chandgude galli
Proposed construction of gutter at various places in chandgude galli
Read moreProposed construction work of rcc gutter at kanad galli karmala
Proposed construction work of rcc gutter at kanad galli karmala
Read moreProposed pipeline alteration at bhanji galli purv mangalwar peth for mc tuljapur
Proposed pipeline alteration at bhanji galli purv mangalwar peth for mc tuljapur
Read moreProposed construction of two side gutter at rashin peth road.
Proposed construction of two side gutter at rashin peth road.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type