Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9.Proposed Construction Of R.C.C Gutter Vasant Patil To B.Y.College,Peth Vadgaon
|
| Description |
9.Proposed Construction Of R.C.C Gutter Vasant Patil To B.Y.College,Peth Vadgaon
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1114962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VMC_dalitwasti_01_24-25_09 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadgaon Muncipal Council Area, Vadgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946693 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read more7.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter amar salgar to shivaji salgar,peth vadgaon
7.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter amar salgar to shivaji salgar,peth vadgaon
Read more8.proposed canstruction of r.c.c gutter sidharthnagar ayrekar galli,peth vadgaon
8.proposed canstruction of r.c.c gutter sidharthnagar ayrekar galli,peth vadgaon
Read more4.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter in vathar road from hari panhalkar to athar road nala house,peth vadgaon
4.proposed construction of r.c.c gutter in vathar road from hari panhalkar to athar road nala house,peth vadgaon
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter from rangrao patil house to kolhapur road smashanbhumi nala at peth vadgaon ward no 7
Construction of rcc gutter from rangrao patil house to kolhapur road smashanbhumi nala at peth vadgaon ward no 7
Read moreProposed construction of r.c.c. gutter at begharwasti
Proposed construction of r.c.c. gutter at begharwasti&#x0d from begharwasti to hanmant tamshetti home to oghal&#x0d in rahimatpur municipal council&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type