Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pilot Pen Normal,Favicol Tude 100 Ml,Trimax Pen Reynolds,Hb Pencil Camlin 10 Piece,File Cover Print
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3861289
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 23, 2023 00:06
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shyojiram Bijarniya
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADITYA TRADERS - 26-08-2023 17:54:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 J K SALES - 26-08-2023 17:04:15 MII MSE Qualified
3 RUCHI ENTERPRISES - 26-08-2023 16:44:10 MII MSE Qualified
4 SHREEJI KRUPA ENTERPRISE - 01-09-2023 15:35:44 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADITYA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PILOT PEN NORMAL,FAVICOL TUDE 100 ML,TRIMAX PEN REYNOLDS,HB PENCIL CAMLIN 10 PIECE,FILE COVER PRINT 93450.00 L1
2 RUCHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PILOT PEN NORMAL,FAVICOL TUDE 100 ML,TRIMAX PEN REYNOLDS,HB PENCIL CAMLIN 10 PIECE,FILE COVER PRINT 99520.00 L2
3 J K SALES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PILOT PEN NORMAL,FAVICOL TUDE 100 ML,TRIMAX PEN REYNOLDS,HB PENCIL CAMLIN 10 PIECE,FILE COVER PRINT 99862.50 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise