Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 1 No.33 Kv Feeder Bay At 132 Kv Ss Udayagiri In Nellore Circle In Vijayawada Zone For Apspdcl Under Deposit Contribution Work
|
| Description |
Erection Of 1 No. 33 Kv Feeder Bay At 132/33 Kv Sub Station Udayagiri In Om Circle, Nellore In Vijayawada Zone For Apspdcl Under Deposit Contribution Work.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 818537 |
|
Reference Number |
APT-VJA-e-28/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 351 |
| EMD | 19802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss udayagiri in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station udayagiri in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss udayagiri in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station udayagiri in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work.
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss udayagiri in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station udayagiri in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work.
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss nts in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station nts in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss nts in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station nts in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work.
Read moreErection of 1no.33kv feeder bay at 132kv ss nts in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay at 132/33kv sub-station nts in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreErection of 2nos.33kv feeder bays at 132kv ss nv gardens in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 2 nos. 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv sub-station nv gardens in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreErection of 2nos.33kv feeder bays at 132kv ss nv gardens in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 2nos. 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv sub-station nv gardens in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work.
Read moreErection of 2no.33kv feeder bays at 132kv ss nv garden in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 2nos. 33kv feeder bays at 132/33kv sub-station nv gardens in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreErection of 2nos.33kv feeder bays at 220kv ss nellore in nellore circle in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Erection of 2 nos. 33kv feeder bays at 220/132/33kv sub-station nellore in om circle, nellore in vijayawada zone for apspdcl under deposit contribution work
Read moreof your Industry type