Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Renovation Work Of R.C.C Retaining Wali On Back Side Of Amkho Ward No. 55 File No. 135/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction And Renovation Work Of R.C.C Retaining Wali On Back Side Of Amkho Ward No. 55 File No. 135/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_279919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/135/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 22117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation work of aganwadi in sai colony amkho ward no. 55 file no. 142/23x3/3, 2nd call
Renovation work of aganwadi in sai colony amkho ward no. 55 file no. 142/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of night shelter and home stay center (b g 1) at amkho near zone office ward no. 55 file no. 361/23x3/3
Construction work of night shelter and home stay center (b g 1) at amkho near zone office ward no. 55 file no. 361/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at baje wali gali awadpura ward no 55. file no. 827/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at baje wali gali awadpura ward no 55. file no. 827/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at near bijli ghar, sai colony ward no 55. file no. 571/23x3/6.
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at near bijli ghar, sai colony ward no 55. file no. 571/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at namkeen wali gali near fcts plant ward no 55. file no. 584/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at namkeen wali gali near fcts plant ward no 55. file no. 584/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at gujjar chowk, chunna painter wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 424/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at gujjar chowk, chunna painter wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 424/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at tyagi wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward no. 55. file no. 538/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at tyagi wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward no. 55. file no. 538/23x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance work of drain c.c. floors interlocking at shivaji nagar amkho ward no. 55 file no. 170/25x3/6
Maintenance work of drain c.c. floors interlocking at shivaji nagar amkho ward no. 55 file no. 170/25x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type