Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall Near Dakshin Simla Shitala Mandir Pukur Parh, Jl No 355. Plot 678 Under Changual Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall Near Dakshin Simla Shitala Mandir Pukur Parh, Jl No 355. Plot 678 Under Changual Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_946702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
573/1GP-25 SL-11 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGUAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2252026 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gp
Construction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gpapas/01/227/111/0001
Construction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gpapas/01/227/111/0001
Read moreConstruction of pcc road near nilkantha khamari pukur parh towards arati manna pukur parh , samsad 01, jl-416 plot-2221
Construction of pcc road near nilkantha khamari pukur parh towards arati manna pukur parh , samsad 01, jl-416 plot-2221
Read morePilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Pilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Read moreConstruction of concrete road atrenta mandi house to jugal hansda house., jl no-20,21. plot-678 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road atrenta mandi house to jugal hansda house., jl no-20,21. plot-678 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near bose pukur kamar para . jl no-328 plot-2470 under changual gp
Construction of guard wall near bose pukur kamar para . jl no-328 plot-2470 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at lalu hemram para to matal murmur house., jl no-192,197. plot-678 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road at lalu hemram para to matal murmur house., jl no-192,197. plot-678 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of guard wall(bullah pilling) at baidyanath khamari pukur parh and ajit sahoo pukur parh middle side at asti sansad jl no 195 plot no 176 294
Construction of guard wall(bullah pilling) at baidyanath khamari pukur parh and ajit sahoo pukur parh middle side at asti sansad jl no 195 plot no 176 294
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at mantu sing para to kinaram dolai para. jl no-355. plot-790,791under changual gp
Construction of concrete road at mantu sing para to kinaram dolai para. jl no-355. plot-790,791under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at nitai dolai house to ganesh bisai house, , jl no-355. plot-618 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road at nitai dolai house to ganesh bisai house, , jl no-355. plot-618 under changual gp
Read moreof your Industry type