Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Kerb Stone And Painting Of 60mtr Wide Road Ch.7.10to 22.300km Along Yamuna Expressway Yea
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Kerb Stone And Painting Of 60mtr Wide Road Ch.7.10to 22.300km Along Yamuna Expressway Yea
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_YEIDA_846132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2023/817 DT-22/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YEIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kerb stone painting and maintence of 30mtr wide road ch.7.10km to 10.30km along yamuna expressway yea
Kerb stone painting and maintence of 30mtr wide road ch.7.10km to 10.30km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreJungle cleaning and repziring of kerb stone 30.00mtr wide road ch 6.95km to 17.00km along yamuna expressway yea
Jungle cleaning and repziring of kerb stone 30.00mtr wide road ch 6.95km to 17.00km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreProviding and fixing and repairing kerb stone and maintenance of patri of 30mtr wide road ch.7.10km to 10.30km along yamuna expressway yea
Providing and fixing and repairing kerb stone and maintenance of patri of 30mtr wide road ch.7.10km to 10.30km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreProviding and fixing kerb stone (repair and new work ) road ( ch.12.87 km to 17.45km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Providing and fixing kerb stone (repair and new work ) road ( ch.12.87 km to 17.45km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreC/o balance work of 60 mtr wide road ch. 22.300km to ch. 22.500 km alongwith yamuna expressway in yea.wc-04
C/o balance work of 60 mtr wide road ch. 22.300km to ch. 22.500 km alongwith yamuna expressway in yea.wc-04
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ( ch.12.55km to 14.30km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ( ch.12.55km to 14.30km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.16.10km to 17.45km along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.16.10km to 17.45km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.14.35km to 16.10km along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.14.35km to 16.10km along yamuna expressway yea
Read morePatch repair of 30.00mtr wide road ch.6.95km to 15.68km along yamuna expressway yea
Patch repair of 30.00mtr wide road ch.6.95km to 15.68km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreProviding and fixing stone repair and new work road ch.10.65km to 12.87km along yamuna expressway yea
Providing and fixing stone repair and new work road ch.10.65km to 12.87km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreof your Industry type