Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Balance Work Of 60 Mtr Wide Road Ch. 22.300km To Ch. 22.500 Km Alongwith Yamuna Expressway In Yea.Wc 04
|
| Description |
C/O Balance Work Of 60 Mtr Wide Road Ch. 22.300km To Ch. 22.500 Km Alongwith Yamuna Expressway In Yea.Wc 04
|
| Organisation | Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YEIDA_898468_8 |
|
Reference Number |
YEA/GM(PROJECT)/2024/884 DT-15/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAMUNA EXPRESSWAY INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551007 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of kerb stone and painting of 60mtr wide road ch.7.10to 22.300km along yamuna expressway yea
Repairing of kerb stone and painting of 60mtr wide road ch.7.10to 22.300km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreProviding and erecting aw beam crash barrier at ch.26.40 for ramp a and c on yamuna expressway yea.wc-01
Providing and erecting aw beam crash barrier at ch.26.40 for ramp a and c on yamuna expressway yea.wc-01
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ( ch.12.55km to 14.30km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ( ch.12.55km to 14.30km ) along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.16.10km to 17.45km along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.16.10km to 17.45km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreRoad marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.14.35km to 16.10km along yamuna expressway yea
Road marking at 30.00mtr wide road ch.14.35km to 16.10km along yamuna expressway yea
Read morePatch repair of 30.00mtr wide road ch.6.95km to 15.68km along yamuna expressway yea
Patch repair of 30.00mtr wide road ch.6.95km to 15.68km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreKerb stone painting and maintence of 30mtr wide road ch.7.10km to 10.30km along yamuna expressway yea
Kerb stone painting and maintence of 30mtr wide road ch.7.10km to 10.30km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreStengthening of 60.00mtr wide road from ch.7.100km to 12.600km both side carriageway along yamuna expressway yeida.wc-01
Stengthening of 60.00mtr wide road from ch.7.100km to 12.600km both side carriageway along yamuna expressway yeida.wc-01
Read moreJungle cleaning and repziring of kerb stone 30.00mtr wide road ch 6.95km to 17.00km along yamuna expressway yea
Jungle cleaning and repziring of kerb stone 30.00mtr wide road ch 6.95km to 17.00km along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreSupply and laying of good earth at 30..00mtr wide road (ch.10.65km to 17.45km) along yamuna expressway yea
Supply and laying of good earth at 30..00mtr wide road (ch.10.65km to 17.45km) along yamuna expressway yea
Read moreof your Industry type