Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pdg. Electrification In One No. New Masakhor Covered Shed In Nvm At Charkhi Dadri.
|
| Description |
Pdg. Electrification In One No. New Masakhor Covered Shed In Nvm At Charkhi Dadri.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_358085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248F4494C5 F884 4A93 84BC CD06C040BC6F1954HSA |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=433479 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at badhra (mc charkhi dadri)
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at badhra (mc charkhi dadri)
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed and 2 nos. existing covered platform in nvm at tohana
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed and 2 nos. existing covered platform in nvm at tohana
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed (after demolition of old covered shed) in nvm at safidon (cm announcement code 25874 dated 03.04.2022)
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed (after demolition of old covered shed) in nvm at safidon (cm announcement code 25874 dated 03.04.2022)
Read moreS/r of covered shed in ngm at charkhi dadri
S/r of covered shed in ngm at charkhi dadri honble c.m. announcement code 26872 dated 08.07.2022
Read morePdg. high mast lighting installation, service line, street light and electrification in one no. new covered shed in nvm at behal
Pdg. high mast lighting installation, service line, street light and electrification in one no. new covered shed in nvm at behal
Read morePdg. high mast lighting installation, service line, street light and electrification in one no. new covered shed in nvm at behal
Pdg. high mast lighting installation, service line, street light and electrification in one no. new covered shed in nvm at behal
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at rewari.
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at rewari.
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at kosli
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at kosli
Read moreof your Industry type