Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Street Light Of Near Bankir More At Dakshin Sehardaha 14 (Activity Id 56176137)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Street Light Of Near Bankir More At Dakshin Sehardaha 14 (Activity Id 56176137)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_680022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NETRA/15TH CFCG U/2023-24/281 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN SEHARDAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1479818 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of street light of near bankir more at dakshin sehardaha 14 (activity id-56176137)
Installation of street light of near bankir more at dakshin sehardaha 14 (activity id-56176137)&#x0d
Read moreT installation of tubewell near harisabha at dakshin sehardaha 15 (activity id-56128374)
T installation of tubewell near harisabha at dakshin sehardaha 15 (activity id-56128374)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of street light from sahaparsa more via seulipara more and sahapara more to dakshin para under patra gram panchayat activity id 40167813
Installation of street light from sahaparsa more via seulipara more and sahapara more to dakshin para under patra gram panchayat activity id 40167813
Read moreConstuction of cc road from mokaram molla shop to toufik molla house at dakshin sehardaha (activity id-106861312)
Constuction of cc road from mokaram molla shop to toufik molla house at dakshin sehardaha (activity id-106861312)&#x0d
Read moreConstuction of cc road from nayan para manasa mandir to amal mondal house at dakshin sehardaha (activity id-106861136)
Constuction of cc road from nayan para manasa mandir to amal mondal house at dakshin sehardaha (activity id-106861136)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)
Solar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)
Solar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)
Solar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)&#x0d
Read moreInstalltion of tubewell near rafik laskar house at uttar sehardaha 13 (activity id-56172133)
Installtion of tubewell near rafik laskar house at uttar sehardaha 13 (activity id-56172133)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini must light at lalpur ssk dakshin belar ,activity id- 109141645
Installation of mini must light at lalpur ssk dakshin belar ,activity id- 109141645
Read moreof your Industry type