Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Jmmah Madrsa At Dakshin Sishubari 14/114 Activity Id 109734305
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Jmmah Madrsa At Dakshin Sishubari 14/114 Activity Id 109734305
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1024665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01RGP2026-2027 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4278 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | D/SISHUBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2518193 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from kharjee madrasha mojaharul to nasiruddin house at dakshin sishubari 14 114 (activity id 89227035)
Construction of cc road from kharjee madrasha mojaharul to nasiruddin house at dakshin sishubari 14 114 (activity id 89227035)
Read moreInstallation of street light of near bankir more at dakshin sehardaha 14 (activity id-56176137)
Installation of street light of near bankir more at dakshin sehardaha 14 (activity id-56176137)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of street light of near bankir more at dakshin sehardaha 14 (activity id-56176137)
Installation of street light of near bankir more at dakshin sehardaha 14 (activity id-56176137)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Installation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank and soak pit near bijoy maity house at khalpar dakshin bansbani activity id 67664088
Installation of submersible pump with water tank and soak pit near bijoy maity house at khalpar dakshin bansbani activity id 67664088
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near adibasi club at manushmuria, activity id-109373974
Sinking of submersible pump near adibasi club at manushmuria, activity id-109373974
Read moreSinking of a submersible pump near swapan karan house at dakshin kumarchak b gs j l 09 plot 3050 activity id-89304491
Sinking of a submersible pump near swapan karan house at dakshin kumarchak b gs j l 09 plot 3050 activity id-89304491
Read moreSupply of drinking water with submersible pump for tap water connection at pearapur dakshin para activity id 68105363
Supply of drinking water with submersible pump for tap water connection at pearapur dakshin para activity id 68105363
Read moreInstalation of submersible pump at dakshin serpur near jamna
Instalation of submersible pump at dakshin serpur near jamna
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Installation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Read moreof your Industry type