Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Located On Agricultural Land Village Khairiya Kulaith Patwari Halka No. 21 Ri Circle Kulaith Tehsil Gwalior Rural
|
| Description |
Located On Agricultural Land Village Khairiya Kulaith Patwari Halka No. 21 Ri Circle Kulaith Tehsil Gwalior Rural
|
| Organisation | District Collectorate | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DC_506102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SOP/GWL/SDMCITY/2026/03 |
| Tender Fee | 2444 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609900 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2026
Expired 97 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Located on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 3.376 hec.
Located on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 3.376 hec.
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 2.236 hec.
Located on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 2.236 hec.
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village bhaypura patwari halka no. 39 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural
Located on agricultural land village bhaypura patwari halka no. 39 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village rairu patwari halka no. ri circle purani chawni tehsil gwalior rural survey no. 1567/2 area 0.219 hec
Located on agricultural land village rairu patwari halka no. ri circle purani chawni tehsil gwalior rural survey no. 1567/2 area 0.219 hec
Read moreSituated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor total area 2.184 hec.
Situated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor total area 2.184 hec.
Read moreSituated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 395/1 area 0.105 hec.
Situated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 395/1 area 0.105 hec.
Read moreSituated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 373/2 area 0.867 hec.
Situated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 373/2 area 0.867 hec.
Read moreArea of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Land survey number 414, 433, 435, 440, 441, 442 area of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior respectively 0.22, 0.12, 0.16, 0.03, 0.19, 0.16
Read moreLand survey number 356 rakwa 1.05 hectare (kurk rakwa 1.05 hectare) of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Land survey number 356 rakwa 1.05 hectare (kurk rakwa 1.05 hectare) of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Read moreValuation of various land parcels of bsnl located in assam circle
Valuation of various land parcels of bsnl located in assam circle
Read moreof your Industry type