Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Situated On Agricultural Land Gram Bajhera Ri Circle Aantri Tehsil Chinor Total Area 2.184 Hec.
|
| Description |
Situated On Agricultural Land Gram Bajhera Ri Circle Aantri Tehsil Chinor Total Area 2.184 Hec.
|
| Organisation | District Collectorate | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DC_505041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SOP/GWL/SDMBHITARWAR/2026/02 |
| Tender Fee | 3493 |
| EMD | 3.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tehsil bhitarwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608579 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Situated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 395/1 area 0.105 hec.
Situated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 395/1 area 0.105 hec.
Read moreSituated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 373/2 area 0.867 hec.
Situated on agricultural land gram bajhera ri circle aantri tehsil chinor survey no. 373/2 area 0.867 hec.
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 3.376 hec.
Located on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 3.376 hec.
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 2.236 hec.
Located on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural area 2.236 hec.
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village rairu patwari halka no. ri circle purani chawni tehsil gwalior rural survey no. 1567/2 area 0.219 hec
Located on agricultural land village rairu patwari halka no. ri circle purani chawni tehsil gwalior rural survey no. 1567/2 area 0.219 hec
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village bhaypura patwari halka no. 39 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural
Located on agricultural land village bhaypura patwari halka no. 39 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural
Read moreLocated on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural
Located on agricultural land village khairiya kulaith patwari halka no. 21 ri circle kulaith tehsil gwalior rural
Read moreVillage supavali tehsil morar district gwalior land aera 8.268 hec attached area 0.349 hectare
Village supavali tehsil morar district gwalior land aera 8.268 hec attached area 0.349 hectare
Read moreLand survey number 356 rakwa 1.05 hectare (kurk rakwa 1.05 hectare) of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Land survey number 356 rakwa 1.05 hectare (kurk rakwa 1.05 hectare) of village sumerpada circle supavali tehsil murar district gwalior
Read moreFor the construction of boundary wall of harihar kalyan land situated on 22 ag road in ward no. 32 rawatsar, tehsil rawatsar district hanumangarh mla fund
For the construction of boundary wall of harihar kalyan land situated on 22 ag road in ward no. 32 rawatsar, tehsil rawatsar district hanumangarh mla fund
Read moreof your Industry type