Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stabiliser,Target Paper Nra 4 X4,Hessan Cloth,Tube Light,Bamboo 11,Wooden Frame,Chair Cushion Red,Gl
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3738963
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 26, 2023 00:04
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES - 27-07-2023 16:28:42 N/A Qualified
2 IMPRESSION PRINTING PRESS - 27-07-2023 16:31:43 N/A Qualified
3 Mahi enterprise - 03-08-2023 12:17:25 MSE Disqualified
4 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES - 27-07-2023 16:19:21 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : STABILISER,TARGET PAPER NRA 4X4,HESSAN CLOTH,TUBE LIGHT,BAMBOO 11,WOODEN FRAME,CHAIR CUSHION RED,GL 98544.00 L1
2 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES Item Categories : STABILISER,TARGET PAPER NRA 4X4,HESSAN CLOTH,TUBE LIGHT,BAMBOO 11,WOODEN FRAME,CHAIR CUSHION RED,GL 106019.00 L2
3 IMPRESSION PRINTING PRESS Item Categories : STABILISER,TARGET PAPER NRA 4X4,HESSAN CLOTH,TUBE LIGHT,BAMBOO 11,WOODEN FRAME,CHAIR CUSHION RED,GL 107275.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise