Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Basket Ball Synthetic Court For Outdoor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4221421 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S D SQUARE ENTERPRISES
610000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dayal Traders | Make : NA Model : MADHAV DAYAL Title : Basket Ball Synthetic Court For Outdoor ( Q3) | 26-11-2023 14:37:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : BASKET BALL SYNTHETIC GROUND Title : BASKET BALL SYNTHETIC GROUND | 27-11-2023 11:49:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S D SQUARE ENTERPRISES | Make : basketball synthetic court outdoor Model : basketball synthetic court outdoor Title : basketball synthetic court outdoor | 26-11-2023 14:02:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Wincourt Sports | Make : Wincourt Model : Wincourt Title : Wincourt | 19-11-2023 10:02:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S D SQUARE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Basket Ball Synthetic Court for Outdoor | 610000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Wincourt Sports | Item Categories : Basket Ball Synthetic Court for Outdoor | 1450000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | Item Categories : Basket Ball Synthetic Court for Outdoor | 1665000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Dayal Traders | Item Categories : Basket Ball Synthetic Court for Outdoor | 4800000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| basketball synthetic court outdoor | basketball synthetic court outdoor | basketball synthetic court outdoor | 1 | ₹ 610000.000 |
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreContinuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreof your Industry type