Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Feed Pump For Tata 3.5 Ton,Oil Filter For Tata 3.5 Ton,Control Valve For Tata 3.5 Ton,Link Rod For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4500200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders | - | 23-01-2024 22:52:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-01-2024 13:17:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders | - | 24-01-2024 22:11:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEED PUMP FOR TATA 3.5 TON,OIL FILTER FOR TATA 3.5 TON,CONTROL VALVE FOR TATA 3.5 TON,LINK ROD FOR | 22814.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A One Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEED PUMP FOR TATA 3.5 TON,OIL FILTER FOR TATA 3.5 TON,CONTROL VALVE FOR TATA 3.5 TON,LINK ROD FOR | 23255.40 | L2 |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEED PUMP FOR TATA 3.5 TON,OIL FILTER FOR TATA 3.5 TON,CONTROL VALVE FOR TATA 3.5 TON,LINK ROD FOR | 23681.40 | L3 |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreOil filter for tata 1512,fuel filter set for tata 1512 fws,feed pump valve for tata 1512,tie rod en
Read more
1st gear for tata 3.5 ton fat,2nd gear for tata 3.5 ton fat,4th gear for tata 3.5 ton fat,piston ri
Read more
Self starter motor for tata 3.5 ton fat,alternator assy for tata 3.5 ton fat,radiator hose for tata
Read more
Clutch master cylinder for tata 3.5 ton,slave cylinder assy for tata 3.5 ton,clutch disc for tata 3
Read more
Tank coolant for tata telco,acc cable for tata 3.5 ton,clutch cylinder repair kit for tata 3.5 ton,
Read more
Oil filter for tata safari,wheel cyl assy for tata 3.5 ton,gear lever end small for tata 2.5 ton,to
Read more
Clutch cylinder assy for tata 3.5 ton,sleeve cylinder assy for tata 3.5 ton,clutch release bearing
Read more
of your Industry type