Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of A Chowdhury To Ghorai Palli Samsan.Champi 180, Jl 146, Pl 1501 1492
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of A Chowdhury To Ghorai Palli Samsan.Champi 180, Jl 146, Pl 1501 1492
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
194/LAK-II/15TH FC(UNTIED)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | .Champi-180, Jl-146, Pl-1501-1492 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771475 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water pipe line project with submersible hp pump beside of maji palli road, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1635
Water pipe line project with submersible hp pump beside of maji palli road, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1635
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from cc road to house of mohanlal ghorai at kalikakundu 180, jl-148, pl-1109
Construction of concrete road from cc road to house of mohanlal ghorai at kalikakundu 180, jl-148, pl-1109
Read moreWater pipe line project with submersible 1hp pump at champi nula palli, champi-178, jl-146, pl-428
Water pipe line project with submersible 1hp pump at champi nula palli, champi-178, jl-146, pl-428
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hda road from house of goutam mandal via ssk, champi-178, jl-146, pl-764/786
Construction of cement concrete road from hda road from house of goutam mandal via ssk, champi-178, jl-146, pl-764/786
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from choto bandh to house of ashoke mondal, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1151-1482
Construction of pucca drain from choto bandh to house of ashoke mondal, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1151-1482
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from madhab chakra house towards jaydeb ghorai house via chandan ghorai house at madhyajetha
Construction of cement concrete road from madhab chakra house towards jaydeb ghorai house via chandan ghorai house at madhyajetha
Read moreCons of cement concrete road from dohuchi towards boropukur mouza dohuchi jl no 180 plot no 745
Cons of cement&#x0d concrete road&#x0d from dohuchi&#x0d towards&#x0d boropukur&#x0d mouza&#x0d dohuchi jl no&#x0d 180 plot no 745
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of panchanan samanta to house of dilip kar, champai-181, jl-146,
Construction of cement concrete road from house of panchanan samanta to house of dilip kar, champai-181, jl-146,
Read moreConstruction of children park at uttar palli harimandir ground at bakshichak 182, jl-151, pl-2504
Construction of children park at uttar palli harimandir ground at bakshichak 182, jl-151, pl-2504
Read moreCement concrete road from house of nitai bera to bituminus road. ajra-176, pl-501-505, jl-151
Cement concrete road from house of nitai bera to bituminus road. ajra-176, pl-501-505, jl-151
Read moreof your Industry type