Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Hda Road From House Of Goutam Mandal Via Ssk, Champi 178, Jl 146, Pl 764/786
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Hda Road From House Of Goutam Mandal Via Ssk, Champi 178, Jl 146, Pl 764/786
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_752227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/LAK-II/15TH FC(UNTIED)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champi-178, JL-146, PL-764/786 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1662708 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water pipe line project with submersible 1hp pump at champi nula palli, champi-178, jl-146, pl-428
Water pipe line project with submersible 1hp pump at champi nula palli, champi-178, jl-146, pl-428
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from land of jhunu adhikari to land of binu adhikari, champi-178, jl-146, pl-1120-1157
Construction of pucca drain from land of jhunu adhikari to land of binu adhikari, champi-178, jl-146, pl-1120-1157
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from netaji ssk to basuli mandir, champi-179, jl-146
Upgradation of cc road from netaji ssk to basuli mandir, champi-179, jl-146
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from choto bandh to house of ashoke mondal, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1151-1482
Construction of pucca drain from choto bandh to house of ashoke mondal, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1151-1482
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of keshab jana to house of swapan dhara, champi-181, jl-146, pl-2224-2226
Construction of pucca drain from house of keshab jana to house of swapan dhara, champi-181, jl-146, pl-2224-2226
Read moreWater pipe line project with submersible 1hp pump near house of ekadasi debnath champi 177 jl 146 pl- 143
Water pipe line project with submersible 1hp pump near house of ekadasi debnath champi 177 jl 146 pl- 143
Read moreWater pipe line project with submersible hp pump beside of maji palli road, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1635
Water pipe line project with submersible hp pump beside of maji palli road, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1635
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of shyam samanta to land of ekadasi sahoo via house of ashit samanta, champi-179, jl-146, pl-1727-978
Construction of pucca drain from house of shyam samanta to land of ekadasi sahoo via house of ashit samanta, champi-179, jl-146, pl-1727-978
Read moreInstallation of solar street light from pateswari more to kulpota at booth no 178 under paschim bishnupur gp (apas/01/146/178/0001)
Installation of solar street light from pateswari more to kulpota at booth no 178 under paschim bishnupur gp (apas/01/146/178/0001)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gangakhali khal bandh to rajgoda ssk at rajgoda sansad b 178
Construction of concrete road from gangakhali khal bandh to rajgoda ssk at rajgoda sansad b 178
Read moreof your Industry type