Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jcb Engine Oil Make Jcb,Jcb Hydraulic Oil Make Jcb,Engine Oil 10 W 30 Make Servo,Mgo Gtx Make Servo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3663044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Bhupendra Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | - | 28-07-2023 12:18:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BISWAS AUTOMOBILES LUBE | - | 24-07-2023 10:27:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Harsh Traders | - | 28-07-2023 11:10:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 28-07-2023 10:29:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAHVEER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-07-2023 10:42:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Rare Enterprises | - | 28-07-2023 10:58:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BISWAS AUTOMOBILES LUBE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : JCB engine oil Make JCB,JCB Hydraulic oil Make JCB,Engine oil 10 w 30 Make SERVO,MGO GTX Make SERVO | 84330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Rare Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JCB engine oil Make JCB,JCB Hydraulic oil Make JCB,Engine oil 10 w 30 Make SERVO,MGO GTX Make SERVO | 88010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAHVEER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JCB engine oil Make JCB,JCB Hydraulic oil Make JCB,Engine oil 10 w 30 Make SERVO,MGO GTX Make SERVO | 88050.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JCB engine oil Make JCB,JCB Hydraulic oil Make JCB,Engine oil 10 w 30 Make SERVO,MGO GTX Make SERVO | 91120.00 | L4 |
| 5 | A S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JCB engine oil Make JCB,JCB Hydraulic oil Make JCB,Engine oil 10 w 30 Make SERVO,MGO GTX Make SERVO | 99995.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Harsh Traders (MII) | Item Categories : JCB engine oil Make JCB,JCB Hydraulic oil Make JCB,Engine oil 10 w 30 Make SERVO,MGO GTX Make SERVO | 104060.00 | L6 |