Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Padmavati Powerloom Society To Rui Border Road Vr 198, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Taluka Hatkanangale, District Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Padmavati Powerloom
Society To Rui Border Road Vr 198, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Taluka
Hatkanangale, District Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_943207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 61000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P W Dn Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of padmavati powerloom society to rui border road vr 198, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Improvement of padmavati powerloom society to rui border road vr 198, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to kabnoor datta nagar datta mandir to rui border road vr 196 km.0/00 to 1/500 taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Improvement to kabnoor datta nagar datta mandir to rui border road vr 196 km.0/00 to 1/500 taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Read moreSushobhikaran of venkatesh mandir at-rui taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur
Sushobhikaran of venkatesh mandir at-rui taluka-hatkanangale dist-kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.- hatkanangale dist.- kolhapur.
Maintainance of road ichalkaranji chandur rui hupari road mdr 111 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal.- hatkanangale dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreMaintainance of kolhapur pattankodoli hupari jangamwadi to state border road sh 17 km 157/00 to 173/200 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Maintainance of kolhapur pattankodoli hupari jangamwadi to state border road sh 17 km 157/00 to 173/200 tal. hatkanangale dist kolhapur
Read moreMaintainance of hatkanangale kumbhoj kavthesar road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur.
Maintainance of hatkanangale kumbhoj kavthesar road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 8/00 tal. hatkanangale dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to satyaraj nagar to joining kabnoor chandur road vr 200, km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Improvement to satyaraj nagar to joining kabnoor chandur road vr 200, km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka hatkanangale, district kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of rui chandur road more jogole colony road to joining vr 152 road vr-213 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement of rui chandur road more jogole colony road to joining vr 152 road vr-213 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of dawatnagar chowk to joining rui road vr 197 km 0/00 to 1/000 tal. hatkanangle dist. kolhapur.
Improvement of dawatnagar chowk to joining rui road vr 197 km 0/00 to 1/000 tal. hatkanangle dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement of sugar factory road manere ketkalenagar to bharatmata housing society kabnur road vr 195 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. hatkanangale, dist.kolhapur.
Improvement of sugar factory road manere ketkalenagar to bharatmata housing society kabnur road vr 195 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. hatkanangale, dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type