Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding/Repairing Of 12.5 Hp, 03 Nos. Submersible Pump And Motor Of Dugda Washery Plant.
|
| Description |
Rewinding/Repairing Of 12.5 Hp, 03 Nos. Submersible Pump And Motor Of Dugda Washery Plant.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_320512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(25)/24-25/87 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332244 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 12.5hp, 03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Rewinding/repairing of 12.5hp, 03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 12.5hp,03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Rewinding/repairing of 12.5hp,03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda washery plant.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 12.5 hp, 03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda coal washery.
Rewinding/repairing of 12.5 hp, 03 nos. submersible pump and motor of dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. 12.5hp submersible pump and 02 nos. 7.5hp submersible pump and rewinding/repairing of 02 nos. 12.5hp motors and 02 nos. 7.5hp motors at washery division
Repairing of 02 nos. 12.5hp submersible pump and 02 nos. 7.5hp submersible pump and rewinding/repairing of 02 nos. 12.5hp motors and 02 nos. 7.5hp motors at washery division
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Repairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Repairing/rewinding of fans at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRepairing of 1 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp rewinding/repairing of its motor and 3 no. submersible pump , 2 nos. motors 7.5 hp at dugda coal washery township.
Repairing of 1 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp rewinding/repairing of its motor and 3 no. submersible pump , 2 nos. motors 7.5 hp at dugda coal washery township.
Read moreRewinding of 175 hp. 02 nos. intake well motor of dugda coal washery
Rewinding of 175 hp. 02 nos. intake well motor of dugda coal washery
Read moreof your Industry type